SAISON 2023/24

A - JUNIOREN Daniel ACKERMANN 0172-41 56 694 ackermann.daniel@email.de 
2005/2006  Ralf "Hänschen" ALBERS 0172-23 66 898  ralf.albers@fehmarncup.de 
  Maximilian WEINRICH 0160-94 429 501 maximilian.weinrich2@gmail.com 
       
B - JUNIOREN Ingolf HERMS   01512-54 04 585  hermsingolf@aol.com
2007/2008 Ralf "Hänschen" ALBERS 0172-23 66 898  ralf.albers@fehmarncup.de 
       
B - MÄDCHEN Christian "Chrischy" ALTMANN 0152-33 687 506 altmann-christian@gmx.net
2008 und jünger Sebastian KLEINE 0151-655 655 11 sebastian.heins@kaelte-heins.com
       
C I - JUGEND Ole SCHWENN 0151-102 60 003 oleschwenn@hotmail.de
2009/2010 Klaus TREIMER  0172-43 25 706  klaustreimer@gmx.de
       
C II - JUGEND Christian "Chrischy" ALTMANN 0152-33 687 506
altmann-christian@gmx.net
2009/2010  Manuel EVERS  01525-264 53 59  manuel.evers@aol.com
       
D I - JUGEND Sascha DREIZNER 0171-35 07 280  

sdreizner@gmail.com

2011/2012  Steve GERHARDT 0151-291 219 84  stevegerhardt1@web.de

 

     

D - MÄDCHEN

Manfred "Manzi" MEIER 0171-28 52 279 manzimator@t-online.de

2011/2012

Carlotta MEIER 0170-2915 660 LottiMeier@web.de
       
D II - JUGEND Markus OTT  0172-97 6225 6  die3ott@t-online.de
2011/2012 Ulrich PRANGE 0160 7890629  
       
E I - JUGEND Andreas DENEKE 0172-91 55 983  andreasDeneke@web.de
2013/2014 Sebastian ZEMSKI 0172-56 101 37 sammy23523@gmail.com
       
E II- JUGEND Nadine UNGER 0177-34 08 442 Dine.unger@hotmail.de 
2013/2014 Fabian UNGER 0163-91 07 041 peroleunger@gmail.com
       
E III-JUGEND Michael ARNDT 0152-22 505 362 michael.arndt482@gmx.de
2013/2014 Joris ARNDT 0152-215 76 956 joris.arndt@gmx.de
       
E IV-JUGEND Noel MAAS 0176-22 99 1818 noel.maas@t-online.de
2013/2014 Steffen IDZIKOWSKI 0176-803 002 46  
 

 

   
E - MÄDCHEN

Manfred "Manzi" MEIER

0171-28 52 279 manzimator@t-online.de
2013/2014

Carlotta MEIER

0170-2915 660 LottiMeier@web.de
       
F I/ II/ IV JUGEND Sebastian WAGENER  (I) 01522-90 87 971 Sebastian.wagener1@outlook.de
2015/2016  Kerstin BÜRGER (II) 0162-91 57 578 markess1986@t-online.de
  Tom LIETZOW (IV) 0171-41 53 729  tom-23769@web.de 
       
G - JUNIOREN Julia ALBERT 0176-96 999 786 ju77_fischer@web.de
2017/18 Ida ALBERT 0150-19 59 213 ju77_fischer@web.de
       
EK - GRUPPE Julia ALBERT 0176-96 999 786 ju77_fischer@web.de 
ab vier Jahren      
       
Schiedsrichter- Lukas NEUWOHNER 01575-411 68 98 lukas.neuwohner@gmail.com
Obmann JSG      
       
Torwarttrainer Wolfgang BRANDT 0173-45 70 533 sternenstaub-oh@web.de

OBMANN

KLAUS TREIMER

Wiesenweg 13

23769 Fehmarn OT Burg

04371 503986

 Klaustreimer@gmx.de

SV Großenbrode  

 

KONTAKT

 

                               

                             Noel MAAS                                                     Sabatino AUCIELLO

                           0176-22 99 1818                                                        0173-48 21 880

                      noel.maas@t-online.de                                             sabatino@auciello.one

VORSTAND >>>

KONTAKTFORMULAR

Bitte den Code eingeben:

Hinweis: Bitte die mit * gekennzeichneten Felder ausfüllen.