SAISON 2024/25

A - JUNIOREN Daniel ACKERMANN 0172-41 56 694 ackermann.daniel@email.de 
2006/2007  Ralf "Hänschen" ALBERS 0172-23 66 898  ralf.albers@fehmarncup.de 
       
B I  - JUNIOREN Ole SCHWENN 0151-102 60 003  oleschwenn@hotmail.de.com
2008/2009 Klaus TREIMER 0172-23 66 898  klaustreimer@gmx.de
       
B II - JUNIOREN Maximilian WEINRICH 0160-94 429 501 maximilian.weinrich2@gmail.com 
2008/2009      
       
B - MÄDCHEN Christian "Chrischy" ALTMANN 0152-33 687 506 altmann-christian@gmx.net
2009 und jünger Sebastian KLEINE 0151-655 655 11 sebastian.heins@kaelte-heins.com
       
C I - JUGEND Christian "Chrischy" ALTMANN 0152-33 687 506
altmann-christian@gmx.net
2010/2011  Manuel EVERS  01525-264 53 59  manuel.evers@aol.com
       
C II - JUGEND Steve GERHARDT  0151-291 219 84 stevegerhardt1@web.de
2010/2011  Ibrahim TORAH 0176-218 041 87 torah-i@hotmail.de
       
D I - JUGEND Markus OTT  0171-35 07 280  

die3ott@t-online.de

2012/2013 Ulrich PRANGE 0151-291 219 84  Ulli.prange@gmx.de

 

     

D II - JUGEND

Andreas DENEKE 0172-91 55 983  andreasDeneke@web.de

2012/2013

Ingolf HERMS

0151-254 04 585 

hermsingolf@aol.com
       

D - MÄDCHEN

Manfred "Manzi" MEIER 0171-28 52 279 manzimator@t-online.de

2012/2013

Carlotta MEIER 0170-2915 660 LottiMeier@web.de
       
E I - JUGEND Fabian UNGER 0163-91 07 041 peroleunger@gmail.com
2014/2015      
       
E II-JUGEND Michael ARNDT 0152-22 505 362 michael.arndt482@gmx.de
2014/2015 Joris ARNDT 0152-215 76 956 joris.arndt@gmx.de
       
E III - JUGEND Sebastian WAGENER 01522 -90 87 971 Sebastian.wagener1@outlook.de
2014/2015      
       
E IV-JUGEND Kerstin BÜRGER 0162-91 57 578 markess1986@t-online.de
2014/2015      
 

 

   
E - MÄDCHEN

Manfred "Manzi" MEIER

0171-28 52 279 manzimator@t-online.de
2014/2015

Carlotta MEIER

0170-2915 660 LottiMeier@web.de
       
F I - JUGEND Torben SCHULZ 0152-0246 1590 torben87@icloud.com
2016/2017      
       
F II - JUGEND Dirk LIPPERT 0157-7299 7660 Lippert.dirk@web.de
2016/2017      
       
G I  - JUGEND Julia ALBERT 0176-96 999 786 ju77_fischer@web.de 

2018/2019

     
       

G II -JUGEND

Ida ALBERT 0150-19 59 213 ju77_fischer@web.de
       
Schiedsrichter- Ralf "Hänschen" ALBERS 0172-23 66 898  ralf.albers@fehmarncup.de 
Obmann JSG      

OBMANN

KLAUS TREIMER

Wiesenweg 13

23769 Fehmarn OT Burg

04371 503986

 Klaustreimer@gmx.de

VORSTAND >>>

KONTAKTFORMULAR

Bitte den Code eingeben:

Hinweis: Bitte die mit * gekennzeichneten Felder ausfüllen.